Click or drag to resize
AreaTriggerFlags Enumeration

Namespace: Styx
Assembly: Styx (in Styx.dll) Version: 3.0.1160.0 (3.0.1160)
Syntax
C#
[FlagsAttribute]
public enum AreaTriggerFlags
Members
  Member nameValueDescription
Unknown11
Unknown22
UseAbsoluteOrientation4Uses absolute orientation
IsAttached8Is attached
IsDynamicShape16Is a dynamic shape
FaceMovementDirection32Faces movement direction
Unknown4064
FollowsTerrain128Follows the terrain
HasTargetPitchRollYaw256Has target pitch roll yaw
Unknown200512
Unknown4001024
Unknown8002048
Unknown10004096
Unknown20008192
Unknown400016384
Unknown800032768
See Also